Totenbuch Liste

Vorname Nachname Geburtsdatum Geburtsort Geburtsland
José Argamdona-Gonzales 20.02.1898 Salobnal Spanien
Aleksej Aristow 01.06.1915 Kamenka Sowjetunion
George Arjanowitsch 04.09.1900 Santovo, Kreis Bacska Jugoslawien
Marinus van Arkel 24.09.1923 Gorinchem Niederlande
Gerardus Cornelis Hendricus Arkenbout 15.08.1899 Amsterdam Niederlande
Tjerlling van Arkens 02.07.1908 Amsterdam Niederlande
Petrus Cornelis Arler 18.07.1917 Amsterdam Niederlande
Leendert Arlman 17.09.1921 Alphen a/d Rijn Niederlande
Jean-François Armand 01.04.1900 Paris Frankreich
Irma Armbrüster 18.06.1909 Jugoslawien (Kroatien)
Edouard Arnaud 19.01.1883 Mens Frankreich
Pierre Arnaud 13.04.1899 Saint Denis-la-Chevasse Frankreich
Roland Arnaud 04.09.1924 Paris Frankreich
Emile Arnaudin 01.02.1919 Paris Frankreich
Joseph Arnault 14.08.1920 Niort Frankreich
Ferdinand Heinrich Arndt 11.03.1890 Prappeln Deutschland
Franz Albert Arndt 29.05.1895 Königsberg Deutschland (Russland)
Wilhelm Arndt 11.10.1906 Breslau Deutschland (Polen)
John Arnold 12.03.1916 Sheffield Großbritannien
Paul Arnold Deutschland
Izaak Arnoldi 16.01.1922 Den Haag Niederlande
Albert Arnould 30.05.1898 Pauvres Frankreich
Constant Arnould 16.05.1909 Bosseval Belgien
Gustav Arnstein
Heinz Alexander Aronheim 12.02.1909 Reetz Deutschland
Herzlik Aronowicz 24.03.1898 Polen
Juda-Laib Aronowicz 27.11.1919 Polen
Mondra Aronowicz 09.05.1918 Polen
Peteris Arotinsch 16.04.1905 Frikate Walk Lettland
Jean Baptiste Arretche 21.03.1895 Estérençuby Frankreich
Afanassij Arschinow 08.03.1913 Staraja Buda Sowjetunion
Nikolaj Arsentjew 06.12.1909 Smolensk Sowjetunion
Andrej Artemenkow 15.08.1895 Gruzdowo Sowjetunion
Wladimir Artemjew 20.10.1915 Krutoje Sowjetunion
Diedrich Arthecker 23.09.1877 Oespel Deutschland
Aleksandr Artjemjew 02.02.1917 Gremjatschje Sowjetunion
Grigorij Artjuch 19.04.1925 Gluschki Sowjetunion
Rudolf Werner Artzinger 11.01.1912 Barmen Deutschland
Albert Louis August Arvert 04.12.1904 Müsselmow Deutschland
Arvieds Arvivs 07.08.1923 Lettland
Erich Arzberger 14.12.1910 Asch Tschechoslowakei
Wim Japp van der As 17.11.1921 Amsterdam Niederlande
Pawel Asarjew 20.08.1899 Sowjetunion
Pascual Ascasibar 07.05.1903 Spanien
Fier van Asch 27.12.1919 Zoelmond Niederlande
Nikolaj Aschajew 25.12.1908 Spask Sowjetunion
Johann Friedrich Aschemoor 17.05.1883 Deckau Deutschland
Alfons Heinrich Erich Aschenbrenner 24.01.1909 Flensburg Deutschland
Josef Ascherl 15.02.1890 Loosdrecht Niederlande
Christian Nikolai Asmussen 26.09.1906 Husum Deutschland
Jens Peter Asmussen 28.04.1919 Hellevad Dänemark
Paul Asquien 07.11.1921 Bethune Frankreich
Iwan Assadtschik 30.11.1918 Amonj Sowjetunion
Wassilij Assafjews 30.11.1880 Sowjetunion
René Gustave Ghislain van Assche 02.03.1921 Moeskroen Belgien
Aleksandr Assejew 23.08.1923 Belogorod Sowjetunion
Evert van Asselt 17.08.1920 Putten Niederlande
Dirk Jan Pieter van Assem 03.05.1895 Amsterdam Niederlande
Jacobus Johannes van den Assem 08.09.1903 Den Haag Niederlande
Johannes van Assema 20.10.1923 Purmerend Niederlande
Harm Assies 30.03.1918 Leek Niederlande
Jan Assies 16.01.1910 Roden Niederlande
Jans Assies 07.09.1898 Een Niederlande
Josef Assinger 14.06.1895 Kecskemét Ungarn
Jan Hendrik Assink 28.08.1913 Enschede Niederlande
Raffaele Assione 19.11.1913 Sarno Italien
Karl Paul Aßmann 12.09.1903 Haynau Deutschland
Pawel Assoka 01.04.1923 Assoki, Witebsk Sowjetunion
Christiaan van Ast 03.01.1901 Zonnemaire Niederlande
Ernst Julius Samuel Ast 14.05.1915 Samter Deutschland
Genja Ast 1915/1916
Sergej Astachow 20.07.1922 Olgino Sowjetunion
Rudolf Astaj 10.06.1888 Wien Österreich
Andres Astorga-Sanchez 24.12.1914 Madrid Spanien
Poul Erik Astrup 01.04.1917 Odense Dänemark
Sarkis Astzian 30.11.1899 Kessaria Türkei
Herman Asz 10.02.1900 Łódź Polen
Icek Aszkenajzer 11.02.1923 Warschau Polen
Iwan Atajakschew 25.04.1914 Staraja Sowjetunion
Wiktor Atamanjuk 15.05.1925 Korotno Sowjetunion
Nikolaj Atamas 10.03.1923 Lomowato Sowjetunion
Willem Aten 13.04.1923 Sappemeer Niederlande
Marcel Athimon 18.06.1908 Saint Mars-la-Jaille Frankreich
René Atry 10.08.1906 Maisoncelles Frankreich
Nikita Atschkasow 11.05.1903 Afanasjewo Sowjetunion
Iwan Atschkassow 15.07.1923 Kamennyje-Jarugi Sowjetunion
Boris Atschulin 03.01.1919 Faschtschiwka Sowjetunion
Auke Attema 17.07.1893 Wijmbritseradeel Niederlande
Giuseppe Attimis 12.08.1915 Italien
Nicolò Attimis 11.06.1909 Nimis Italien
Vincenzo Attonasi 27.04.1906 Italien
Janis Atwars 23.01.1908 Sowjetunion
Martin Atzenbeck 07.07.1900 Egglhausen Deutschland
Casimir Aubert 20.08.1904 Roynac Frankreich
Jean Aubert 20.01.1924 Grenoble Frankreich
Roger Aubert 08.09.1900 Saint Lô Frankreich
Edmond Aubertin 13.02.1912 Selongey Frankreich
Jean Aubin 08.07.1890 La Bâtie-Neuve Frankreich
Franz Josef Aubrecht 05.08.1925 Litochau Tschechoslowakei
Guy Jean Aubrit 31.12.1915 Bordeaux Frankreich
Maurice Aubry 20.01.1926 Andernay Frankreich
Robert Audebert 19.10.1919 Blois Frankreich
Alfred Audin 24.09.1920 Jumet Belgien
Emile Audran 18.03.1904 Hennebont Frankreich
Jean Hubert Joseph Audrit 11.09.1889 Lüttich Belgien
Chaim Auerbach 15.06.1903 Polen
Isak Auerbach 10.09.1908 Polen
Oskar Auerbach 16.03.1907
Marcel Augagneur 09.01.1898 Lyon Frankreich
Franz Eduard Augat 25.10.1903 Pogegen Deutschland (Russland)
Lucien Augel 05.05.1898 Loc-Envel Frankreich
Emile Auger 12.11.1901 Saint André-le-Gaz Frankreich
Marcel Augusseau 22.05.1920 Frankreich
Janis August 09.03.1917 Wolmar Lettland
Bernard Gerhard Augustin 25.11.1910 Anderlues Belgien
Józef Augustyniak 11.05.1906 Polen
Wacław Augustyniak 10.06.1903 Polen
Evert Reinder Aukema 08.02.1900 Roden Niederlande
Paul Oswald Aurich 17.11.1878 Burgstädt, Kreis Rochlitz Deutschland
Marcel Aurieres 04.08.1909 Saint Constant-le-Maure Frankreich
Janis Ausins 16.01.1901 Lettland
Johannes Emilius Ausseloos 13.08.1909 Kerkom Belgien
Jean Authier 19.09.1896 Cherves-Chatelars Frankreich
Raymond Autin 13.04.1904 Pierrefitte-ès-Bois Frankreich
Joseph Autret 27.03.1902 Plougastel-Daoulas Frankreich
Aruda Avark 26.11.1898 Ungarn
Mehmed Avdagic 05.02.1917 Bosanska Krupa Jugoslawien (Kroatien)
Hassan Avdic 30.11.1919 Donji Rajnci Jugoslawien (Kroatien)
Omer Avdic 30.11.1918 Kakici Jugoslawien (Kroatien)
Joanny Avel 31.03.1899 Frankreich
Franz Averbeck 22.09.1904 Münster Deutschland
Johan Averbeek 02.11.1923 Delft Niederlande
Heinrich Averesch 21.12.1896 Osterwick Deutschland
Jean Emile Anatole Joseph Averlon 11.10.1885 Bavinchove Frankreich
René Avicin Frankreich
Alfred Avocat 22.05.1883 Beaufort-sur-Doron Frankreich
Jan Baptiste van Avondt 23.06.1917 Werchter Belgien
Pierre Germain Avril 20.03.1903 Saint Georges Frankreich
Leonid Awaschenko 27.11.1921 Sowjetunion
Konstantin Awdejenko 19.05.1919 Tscherepy Sowjetunion
Iwan Awdejew 29.04.1918 Puschkarskaja Sowjetunion
Wassilij Awdejew 12.04.1908 Sowjetunion
Iwan Awdenin 05.12.1919 Sowjetunion
Fjodor Awerjanow 11.12.1920 Chwostowitschi Sowjetunion
Iwan Awerschin 30.11.1906 Peredelskoje Sowjetunion
Fjodor Awinlow 30.06.1908 Sowjetunion
Rudolfs Awotins 19.06.1912 Riga Lettland
Georgius Awramidis 30.11.1905 Kaukasus Griechenland
Sinowij Awrassin 12.12.1919 Schadowo Sowjetunion
Michael Awtschinikow 1896/1897
Fjodor Awtuschenko 24.11.1919 Weprin Sowjetunion
Christian Ludwig Bernhard Axelsen 26.05.1885 Flensburg Deutschland
Charles Aymard 03.03.1914 Villard-de-Lans Frankreich
Marcel André Auguste Aymard 30.09.1915 Bourg-en-Bresse Frankreich
Robert Ayrot 28.06.1913 Bagat Frankreich
Jean Armand Azais 26.07.1908 Bordeaux Frankreich
Louis Joseph Baale 16.12.1894 Haarlem Niederlande
Gerardus Frederikus Baalhuis 28.12.1922 Tilligte Niederlande
Dirk Baan 02.01.1911 Zwijndrecht Niederlande
Hermanus Johannes Baar 29.11.1920 Bussum Niederlande
Moses van Baaren 29.06.1884 Amsterdam Niederlande
Cornelis Baars 07.08.1902 Rotterdam Niederlande
Cornelius Jan Baas 18.02.1895 Nieuwer-Amstel Niederlande
Dirk Baas 11.09.1905 Sijbekenspil Niederlande
Wijgchert Baas 20.07.1905 Midwolda Niederlande
Babadschanow
Dmitrij Babajew 05.05.1920 Ochotscheje, Kreis Starowerowka Sowjetunion (Ukraine)
Iwan Babak 28.11.1922 Sowjetunion
Iwan Babak 09.03.1925 Pologi Sowjetunion
Nikolaj Babak 21.01.1914 Schuschwalowka Sowjetunion
Daniel Babelotzky 11.04.1901 Ludwigshafen Deutschland
Adrian Babenko 04.07.1924 Druschkowka Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Babenko 08.10.1918 Krasnogorskaja Sowjetunion
Iwan Babenko 10.10.1926 Sowjetunion
Nikolaj Babenko 22.03.1921 Kaganowitsch Sowjetunion
Wassilij Babenko 14.12.1918 Tschetschersk Sowjetunion
Wladimir Babenko 01.06.1926 Bilmatschowka Sowjetunion
Aleksej Babentschuk 29.07.1908 Ziwkiwzy Sowjetunion
Ivan Babič 13.02.1923 Fiume Italien (Kroatien)
Aleksandrs Babicers 25.12.1898
Stefan Babicki 11.10.1906 Polen
Michail Babikow 17.07.1907 Kamenyj-Brod Sowjetunion (Kasachstan)
Kusma Babin 09.11.1923 Ochotscheje Sowjetunion
Ignatio Babinowskij 30.08.1891 Lettland
Aleksej Babitsch 03.03.1924 B. Danilowka, Kreis Charkow Sowjetunion (Ukraine)
Wassilij Babitschuk 19.03.1922 Jaltoschkow Sowjetunion
Stanisław Babiuch 10.11.1910 Racławice Polen
Stepan Babjak 23.03.1923 Skiptscha Sowjetunion
Jenö Babos 02.06.1891 Ungarn
Michail Babotschenko 23.11.1921 Andruschowka Sowjetunion
Iwan Babtschuk 04.12.1924 Tomaschiwzy Sowjetunion
Ewdokim Baburin 15.01.1906 Petuschki Gausmolrusk Sowjetunion
Afanassij Babuschko 30.11.1907 Sowjetunion
André Bac 16.06.1907 Verneuil-l'Etang Frankreich
Emile Bac 09.02.1889 Bourg-les-Valence Frankreich
Gustav Félix Baccauw 13.11.1909 Gent Belgien
Oscar Baccauw 09.10.1923 La Louvière Belgien
Jean Bach 07.02.1921 Born Luxemburg
Louis Armand Bachelet 11.01.1897 Cappelle-Brouck Frankreich
Anton Bacher 24.03.1892 Prittriching bei Landsberg Deutschland