Totenbuch Liste

Vorname Nachname Geburtsdatum Geburtsort Geburtsland
Paul Allard 25.07.1923 Oyonnax Frankreich
André Alleaume 25.05.1921 Frankreich
Giuseppe Allegretto 19.07.1915 Santa Foca Italien
Remy Allemeersch 13.02.1919 Mosles Belgien
Louis Allenou 28.11.1913 Caurel Frankreich
Hermann Allers 30.11.1886 Deutschland
Johannes Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Allers 15.07.1883 Karlsruhe Deutschland
Hans Allina 19.02.1919 Wien Österreich
François Alloo 11.07.1917 Herstal Belgien
Jean Louis Emile Alluitte 16.09.1922 Anor Frankreich
Timofej Almajew 02.01.1907 Baltaj Sowjetunion
Antoine Almanza 31.12.1921 Oran Algerien
Michel Joseph Alonsious 21.07.1899 Schaerbeek Belgien
Aleksej Alpatow 26.10.1912 Marinskaja Sowjetunion
Pjotr Alpejew 15.10.1916 Delkanta Sowjetunion
Isidore Alpha 16.12.1887 Fort-de-France, Martinique Frankreich
Mitrofan Alschajew 17.10.1916 Korotoje Sowjetunion
Germanns Alsins 25.05.1873 Sowjetunion
Juan Altabas-Anciso 07.05.1894 Barcelona Spanien
Otto Altenschmidt 01.04.1892 Duisburg Deutschland
Johann Altgen 07.01.1901 Düsseldorf Deutschland
Wouter Christiaan Maurits Althuis 05.04.1924 Amsterdam Niederlande
Abram Altman 23.06.1920 Polen
Dawid Altman 25.10.1891 Polen
Joszef Altmann 10.01.1912 Parcal Ungarn
Mania Altmann 1939/1940 Radom Polen
Bernhard Altmeier 20.08.1908 Schmidthorst Deutschland
Fritz Erich Altrock 30.08.1905 Berlin-Lichtenberg Deutschland
Stepan Altuchow 22.09.1922 Dobranka Sowjetunion
Adolf Willi Altvater 04.12.1903 Ludwigshafen am Rhein Deutschland
Janis Aluilas 02.06.1923 Lettland
Benito Alvaro 29.05.1912 Santander Spanien
Alfred Ernst Wilhelm Bernhard Alward 25.07.1885 Schwerin Deutschland
Iwan Alymow 13.04.1923 Kossogor Sowjetunion
Sergej Ambarzumjan 06.05.1917 Sowjetunion
Roger Ambroise 28.08.1909 Louatre Frankreich
Antoni Ambroszewicz 13.04.1908 Krasnopol Polen
Josef Ambrozejczyk 03.02.1923 Werchlessje Sowjetunion
Edmund Ambroziak 12.04.1924 Łódź Polen
Józef Ambroziak 12.03.1912 Słowiki, Kreis Radom Polen
Roman Amelin 23.07.1904 Lytschkin Sowjetunion
Friedrich Wilhelm van Ameln 12.04.1901 Krefeld Deutschland
Jan Amelsbeek 13.01.1887 Alkmaar Niederlande
Stanisław Amerek 09.05.1886 Garbatka Polen
André Florent Ameye 13.06.1912 Moeskroen Belgien
Michael Ameye 07.06.1906 Moeskroen Belgien
Bruno Amhaus 29.11.1904 Rostock Deutschland
Kurt Rudi Ammer 03.10.1919 Arnstadt Deutschland
Pieter Ammerlaan 02.03.1918 Hazerswoude Niederlande
Heinrich Wilhelm Ammon 29.11.1899 Hoheneichen Deutschland
Emil Amon 19.01.1907 Cilli Deutschland
Jean Baptiste Amont 28.09.1901 Molenbeek Belgien
Robert Amont 21.11.1902 Saint Privé Frankreich
Dominique Amoretti 12.05.1905 Nizza Frankreich
Lorenzo Amoretti 05.05.1922 Buttigliera d'Asti Italien
Hendrik van Amstel 01.05.1923 Huizen Niederlande
Eno Amster 10.08.1900 Ungarn
Herszek Amsterdam 29.05.1904 Łódź Polen
Nathan Amsterdam 15.09.1902 Polen
Stavros Anagnostu 30.11.1903 Griechenland
Jakow Ananjew 22.11.1921 Kamenka Sowjetunion
Wassilij Ananjew 21.02.1922 Podolesk Sowjetunion
Wassilij Anassenkow 10.12.1914 Korneschowo Sowjetunion
Grégoire Anastassiades 23.12.1898 Thessaloniki Griechenland
Jacques Ancion 16.06.1924 Haine-Saint-Paul Belgien
Edouard Andelhofs 20.10.1916 Lüttich Belgien
Johann Anderl 08.09.1904 Ebenau Deutschland
Aage Andersen 06.07.1919 Vadum Dänemark
Aage Zinklar Gjødrik Andersen 01.04.1908 Dänemark
Axel Karl Vilhelm Andersen 02.09.1919 Kopenhagen Dänemark
Charles André Overgaard Andersen 11.02.1915 Hadsund Dänemark
Christian Bager Andersen 18.03.1907 Brønderslev Dänemark
Herluf Poul Andersen 16.04.1911 Bøtterup Dänemark
Johan Andersen 23.06.1867 Kopenhagen Dänemark
Johannes Andersen 03.10.1897 Guldbjerg Dänemark
Kai Christian Kronborg Andersen 09.08.1922 Gladsakse Dänemark
Karl Gustav Vilhelm Andersen 16.09.1904 Kopenhagen Dänemark
Magnus Andersen 02.05.1917 Hjarup Dänemark
Ove Andersen 04.07.1920 Løgstør Dänemark
Peter Andersen 15.03.1923 Tølløse Dänemark
Poul Conrad Andersen 01.01.1922 Fraugde Dänemark
Svend Aage Anderson 28.06.1903 Kopenhagen Dänemark
Arnolds Andersons 02.03.1903 Lettland
Janis Andersons 04.03.1886 Liepaja Lettland
Ferdinand Anderwald 19.02.1909 Replach Österreich
Karl Andre
Raymond André 12.01.1902 Jambes Belgien
Heinrich Wilhelm Otto Friedrich Andreae 19.07.1901 Kiel Deutschland
Jean Andreau 07.03.1900 Les Essards Frankreich
Aleksej Andrejenko 23.12.1920 Sowjetunion
Nicolaj Andrejenko 14.08.1911
Wassilij Andrejenko 14.01.1919 Sowjetunion
Aleksej Andrejew 30.11.1907 Sowjetunion
Aleksej Andrejew 22.02.1911 Nogajsk Sowjetunion
Grigorij Andrejew 12.10.1905 Wisselowa Litauen
Kusma Andrejew 14.11.1923 Antipkino Sowjetunion
Lawrentij Andrejew 31.08.1919 Studeniza Sowjetunion
Semjon Andrejew 03.02.1893 Braschin Bor Sowjetunion
Wassilij Andrejew 13.04.1915 Romaschka Sowjetunion
Matweis Andrejews 13.02.1927 Bunaburg Lettland
Pjotr Andrejtschuk 25.07.1918 Golodka Sowjetunion
Foma Andrejzow 24.08.1888 Tschabanowka Sowjetunion
Edmunde Andres
Georg Andreu 30.11.1899 Makrichori Griechenland
Wilhelmus Andriessen 15.06.1924 Hilversum Niederlande
Jean Marie Andrieu 17.06.1908 Cahors Frankreich
Dragi Andrijasevic 04.12.1925 Spalato Jugoslawien (Kroatien)
Domenico Andriolo 26.01.1887 Citraro Italien
Iwan Andrjuschtschenko 19.10.1915 Ssabowka Sowjetunion
Iwan Andruch 17.04.1911 Chwoschtschwa Sowjetunion
Aleksandr Andruschtschenko 30.11.1912 Waldimirowka Sowjetunion
Stanisław Andrusiewicz 07.04.1920 Polen
Grigorij Andrussenko 30.09.1895 Obraschejenskoje Sowjetunion
Henryk Andrzejczak 02.08.1916 Polen
Władysław Andrzejewski 02.07.1908 Słupno Polen
Henri Angelard 15.05.1889 Saincaize Frankreich
Armand Angeli 11.05.1920 Paris Frankreich
Angelese Angelis 25.03.1922 Sylimia
Wilhelmus Petrus Angenent 20.01.1906 Leidschendam Niederlande
Valentin Angert 22.10.1910 Biebrich Deutschland
Louis Anglade 10.04.1902 Terrenoire Frankreich
Francisco Anguila-Pascual 08.04.1887 Verges Spanien
Iwan Anikejew 10.07.1916 Bulgakowo Sowjetunion
Feliks Anischtschewski 01.05.1896 Sowawota Sowjetunion
Afanassij Anissimow 17.02.1918 Gorki Sowjetunion
Michail Anissimow 16.09.1924 Stanowoje Sowjetunion
Sergej Anissimow 28.09.1900 Lapygino Sowjetunion
Antis Ankijewiz 07.02.1906 Lettland
Aimé Annequin 20.08.1907 Saint André-le-Gaz Frankreich
Wladimir Anochin 11.06.1902 Pol-Uspenje Sowjetunion
Grigorij Anoprijenko 16.08.1923 Konotop Sowjetunion
Iwan Anoschko 30.05.1922 Baturin Sowjetunion
Wassilij Anpigolow 11.03.1926 Ssokolowo Sowjetunion
Willem Anrooij 28.09.1907 Hardinxveld Niederlande
Charles Anselmetti 15.05.1897 Bourg-Saint-Maurice Frankreich
Josef Friedrich Anser 17.09.1917 Hüttenbach Deutschland
Joseph Anso 07.07.1901 Laguinge Frankreich
Jan Anspemks 30.01.1918 Lettland
Kurt Antes 22.05.1906 Ottweiler Deutschland
Leendert Cornelis Antes 26.10.1888 Rotterdam Niederlande
Eugène Anthime 27.05.1906 Lizy Frankreich
Maksim Antipow 21.03.1910 Kulebowka Sowjetunion
Wassilij Antipow 20.10.1907 Berjosowtschik Sowjetunion (Russland)
Hermann Antmann 05.09.1922 Przemyśl Polen
Wassilij Antochin 02.02.1908 Gorlowka Sowjetunion
Wassilij Antonenko 20.01.1920 Gluschkowo Sowjetunion
Carmine Antonica 11.08.1899 Italien
Jerzy Antoniewski 02.11.1911 Warschau Polen
Antonio Antonini 12.11.1919 Sellano Italien
Aleksej Antonjuk 01.08.1925 Ssewrjuki Sowjetunion
Wassilij Antonjuk 03.11.1924 Trojanow Sowjetunion
Janis Antonovitsch 25.08.1908 Riga Lettland
Peteris Antonovs 11.06.1916 Bersaki Rumänien
Nikita Antonow 04.08.1924 Sowjetunion
Konstanty Antonowicz 25.09.1911 Wieliczna Polen
Nikolaj Antoschtschenko 21.12.1922 Petropawlowsk Sowjetunion
Zdzisław Antoszewski 30.10.1922 Warschau Polen
Nikolaj Anuschtschenko 04.05.1924 Trostjana Sowjetunion
Michael Anyschtschuk 06.08.1896 Sowjetunion
Sawelij Anziferow 24.09.1926 Sowjetunion
Janis Aositis 25.11.1915 Abreno Lettland
Pawel Apachow 08.07.1921 Potschinok Sowjetunion
Karlis Aparr 25.07.1897 Sowjetunion
Johannes Ägidius Apeldorn 14.06.1905 Düsseldorf-Rath Deutschland
Zelman Apfelbaum 22.03.1892 Łódź Polen
Julius Apinis 16.08.1903 Lettland
Karl Gottlieb Friedrich Appel 08.06.1899 Bad-Wilsnack, Kreis Westprignitz Deutschland
Roelof Appelhof 12.03.1914 Leek Niederlande
Robert Jean Appell 18.11.1914 Toulon Frankreich
Juliano Aprups 18.02.1889 Sowjetunion
Janis Apseniieks 02.04.1918 Lettland
Joannes Adrianus Arnoldus Apswoude 28.03.1919 Amsterdam Niederlande
Stanisław Apte 16.05.1911 Polen
Ljubomir Arapovic 30.11.1899 Vodici, Bezirk Jasenicki Jugoslawien
Louis Marie Arbaud 06.06.1898 Sombacour Frankreich
Jean Paul Arbey 06.09.1924 Semur-en-Auxois Frankreich
Peteris Arbidaus 13.12.1925 Sowjetunion
José Arbones 11.01.1903 Almatret Spanien
Martin Pascal Arbues 23.11.1920 Oloron-Sainte-Marie Frankreich
Nikolaj Arbusow 17.08.1914 Samjatino Sowjetunion
Pavels Arbuzows 01.01.1906 Sowjetunion
Emile Archambaud 31.10.1906 Lorient Frankreich
Jakow Archipow 15.08.1921 Schejmozwasch Sowjetunion
Wassilij Archipow 08.08.1912 Drewery Sowjetunion
Nikolai Architas 21.09.1922 Athenes Griechenland
Michał Arciszewski 22.06.1911 Polen
Leon Arciuch 30.06.1900 Polen
Edouard Marcel Arcq 21.01.1887 Jumet Belgien
Jean Ardaix 18.07.1892 Montant Frankreich
Grigorij Ardanow 15.04.1906 Chroscheje Sowjetunion
Georges Iris Ghislain d' Ardenne 25.07.1922 Comblain-au-Pont Belgien
André Ardouin 21.02.1908 Orignolles Frankreich
Eugène Ardouin 01.06.1911 Orignolles Frankreich
Aleksandr Arefjew 04.12.1918 Obolizko Sowjetunion
Włodzimierz Arenc 05.04.1906 Łódź Polen
Dmitrij Arenisch Sowjetunion
Cornelis Arens 10.09.1924 Schoten Niederlande
Willem Bassilius Arens 13.08.1896 Amsterdam Niederlande
Hugo Ernst Arenz 16.02.1896 Remscheid Deutschland
Abel Arfeuille 20.03.1908 Lury-sur-Arnon Frankreich